Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Foshan Valliwa Stainless Steel Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Pipe, Welded Stainless Steel Tube 316L, Stainless Steel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Welded Stainless Steel Tube 316L, Vibration Colored Stainless Steel Plate, Etched Stainless Steel Plate for Elevator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Stainless Steel tube Welded Stainless Steel Tube 316L

Welded Stainless Steel Tube 316L

FOB Price: US $2,500-4,000 / Ton
Min. Order: 4 Tons
Min. Order FOB Price
4 Tons US $2,500-4,000/ Ton
Get Latest Price
Port: Foshan, China
Production Capacity: 5000 Tons / Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Stainless Steel Tube
32 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 316L, 304, 201, 430 and so on.
  • Technique: Cold Rolled
  • Surface Treatment: Polish and Satin
  • Section Shape: Rectangular
  • Surface Finish: Satin ,Mat ,Mirror ,Hairline
  • Numbers of Workers: 200 Peoples
  • HS Code: 73066100, 73064000
  • Inspection Certificate: Offered
  • Standard: ASTM A554
  • Transport Package: Poly Bag Inside and Bundled with Woven Bag Outside
  • Origin: Foshan, China
  • Type: Welded
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Usage: Pipeline Transport, Boiler Pipe, Hydraulic/Automobile Pipe, Oil/Gas Drilling, Food/Beverage/Dairy Products, Machinery Industry, Chemical Industry, Mining, Construction & Decoration, Special Purpose
  • Length: 6 M or According to Customer′s Demand
  • Monthly Output: 5000 Tons
  • Numbers of QC: 20 Peoples
  • Samples: Offered
  • ODM: Accepted
  • Trademark: VLW
  • Specification: thickness scale: 0.2mm to 3.0mm
Product Description
Welded Stainless Steel Tube 316L

1) Material of stainless steel: 304, 316L, 430,410S, 201,202 and so on.

2) Specification of stainless steel tube
Sizes for round stainless steel tube:
OD(mm):9.5, 12.7, 15.9, 17, 18, 19.1, 20, 21, 22.2, 23, 25.4, 28, 31.8, 35, 38.1, 48, 50.8, 60, 63.5, 63.5, 73, 76.2, 88.9, 101.6, 114, 127, 129, 133, 141, 159, 168, 175, 191, 203, 207.

Sizes for Square Stainless Steel Pipe:
 10X10 ; 12X12; 12.7X12.7; 14X14; 15X15; 16X16; 17X17; 18X18; 19X19; 20X20; 23X23; 25X25; 28X28; 30X30; 31.8X31.8; 35X35; 36X36;40X40;50.8*50.8;60X60;80X80;100X100.

Size for Regtangular Stainless Steel Pipe:
20X10 ;23X11;25X13;30X10; 30X15; 30X20; 36X23; 38X25;  40x10; 70x10; 90x10; 40x20; 50x25; 50x30; 60x30; 60x40; 73x43; 75x45; 80x40; 95x45; 50x100; 100x110; 100x120; 120x60; 150x50; 100x150; 40x210; 50x200; 120x130; 150x60.

3) Thickness(mm): 0.2 - 3.0

4) Length: 6m, 5.8m or Cutting available upon request.

5) Tolerance:
OD: Plus & Min 0.2mm
Thickness: Plus & Min 0.05mm
Length: Plus & Min 5mm
6) Process method: Automatic shape, cold drawn, nitrogen protection.

7) Standard: Q/GBS1-2005; ASTM A552

8) Polishing: 80#, 180#, 240#, 320#, 400#, more than 400#

9) Application: Construction, upholstery, industrial instrument, automobile

10) Inner packing: Plastic bag inner, outer: Weaving bag or carton, wooden crates, or according to customers' request.
Welded Stainless Steel Tube 316L
Welded Stainless Steel Tube 316L
Welded Stainless Steel Tube 316L
Welded Stainless Steel Tube 316L

Welded Stainless Steel Tube 316L
Welded Stainless Steel Tube 316L
Product NameDiameter Specification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
Round pipe9.530.5-1.1 
Round pipe100.5-1.1 
Round pipe120.5-1.1 
Round pipe12.70.5-1.1 
Round pipe140.5-1.5 
Round pipe15.90.5-1.5 
Round pipe190.5-1.5 
Round pipe22.20.5-1.5 
Round pipe25.40.5-1.9 
Round pipe31.81.0-2.0 
Round pipe38.11.0-2.0 
Round pipe42.41.0-2.0 
Round pipe48.31.0-2.0 
Round pipe50.81.0-2.5 
Round pipe571.0-2.5 
Round pipe60.31.0-2.5 
Round pipe63.51.0-3.0 
Round pipe76.21.0-3.0 
Round pipe88.91.0-3.0 
Round pipe101.61.0-3.0 
Round pipe1141.0-3.0 
Round pipe1271.0-3.0 
Round pipe1331.0-3.0 
Round pipe1591.0-3.0 
Round pipe1681.0-3.0 
Round pipe2191.0-3.0 
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
square  pipe10×100.5-1.1 
square  pipe12.7×12.70.5-1.1 
square  pipe15×150.5-1.1 
square  pipe19×190.5-1.5 
square  pipe20×200.5-1.5 
square  pipe22×220.5-1.5 
square  pipe25×250.5-1.9 
square  pipe30×301.0-2.0 
square  pipe38×381.0-2.5 
square  pipe40×401.0-2.5 
square  pipe50×501.0-2.5 
square  pipe60×601.0-2.5 
square  pipe75×751.0-3.0 
square  pipe80×801.0-3.0 
square  pipe100×1001.0-3.0 
square  pipe150×1501.0-3.0 
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
rectangularpipe10×200.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×300.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×400.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×500.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×600.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe10×750.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe13×250.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe15×300.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe20×400.5-1.9 
rectangularpipe25×381.0-2.0 
rectangularpipe25×501.0-2.0 
rectangularpipe30×601.0-2.5 
rectangularpipe40×601.0-2.5 
rectangularpipe40×801.0-2.5 
rectangularpipe45×751.0-3.0 
rectangularpipe45×951.0-3.0 
rectangularpipe50×1001.0-3.0 
rectangularpipe60×1201.0-3.0 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sophia Liu
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Sophia Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now