Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
Year of Establishment:
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, HSE, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel Pipe, Satin Stainless Steel Tube manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Satin Stainless Steel Tube, Stainless Steel Railing 304, Stainless Steel Door and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

Satin Stainless Steel Tube

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
4 Tons US $1,400-2,600/ Ton
Port: Huangpu, China
Production Capacity: 5000 Tons / Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Stainless Steel Pipes
Standard: ASTM, AISI, GB, JIS, DIN, EN
Grade: 300 Series
Certification: ISO, RoHS, IBR, AISI, ASTM, GB, EN, DIN
Shape: Round
Technique: Cold Rolled

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: 304; 316L; 316; 201; 202; 430; 410
Surface Treatment: Polished
Length: 5.8m or 6m
HS Code: 73066100, 73064000
Thickness Scale: 0.3mm to 3.0mm
Samples: Offered
Inspection Certificate: Offered
ODM: Accepted
Trial Order: Accepted
Surface Finish: Polish Finish ,Satin Finish ,Hairline Finish
Numbers of Workers: 200 Peoples
Numbers of QC: 20 Peoples
Trademark: VLW
Transport Package: Poly Bag Inside, Weaving Bag Outside
Specification: ASTM A554
Origin: China

Product Description

Satin Stainless Steel Tube

1)Stainless Steel tube Material grade: 201, 304, 304L, 310S, 316, 316L 410, 430

2) Sizes: 
Sizes for round stainless steel pipe:
OD(mm):9.5, 12.7, 15.9, 17, 18, 19.1, 20, 21, 22.2, 23, 25.4, 28, 31.8, 35, 38.1, 48, 50.8, 60, 63.5, 63.5, 73, 76.2, 88.9, 101.6, 114, 127, 129, 133, 141, 159, 168, 175, 191, 203, 207.

Sizes for Square Stainless Steel Pipe:
 10X10 ; 12X12; 12.7X12.7; 14X14; 15X15; 16X16; 17X17; 18X18; 19X19; 20X20; 23X23; 25X25; 28X28; 30X30; 31.8X31.8; 35X35; 36X36;40X40;50.8*50.8;60X60;80X80;100X100.

Size for Regtangular Stainless Steel Pipe:
20X10 ;23X11;25X13;30X10; 30X15; 30X20; 36X23; 38X25;  40x10; 70x10; 90x10; 40x20; 50x25; 50x30; 60x30; 60x40; 73x43; 75x45; 80x40; 95x45; 50x100; 100x110; 100x120; 120x60; 150x50; 100x150; 40x210; 50x200; 120x130; 150x60

3) Stainless Steel tube Thickness(mm): 0.3 - 3.0

4) Length: 6m, 5.8m or Cutting available upon request

5) Tolerance:
OD: +/- 0.2mm
Thickness: +/- 0.05mm
Length: +/-5mm

6) Standard: ASTM, Jin, GB

7) Finish: 2B, Polish,Mirro,Hairline,Satin,No.4 finish.

8) Application: Construction, upholstery, industrial instrument, automobile.

9) Inner packing: Plastic bag inner, outer: Weaving bag or carton, wooden crates, or according to customers' request.

The factory of stainless steel tube

Satin Stainless Steel Tube

Satin Stainless Steel Tube
Satin Stainless Steel Tube
Satin Stainless Steel Tube
Satin Stainless Steel Tube
Satin Stainless Steel Tube
Product NameDiameter Specification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
Round pipe9.530.5-1.1 
Round pipe100.5-1.1 
Round pipe120.5-1.1 
Round pipe12.70.5-1.1 
Round pipe140.5-1.5 
Round pipe15.90.5-1.5 
Round pipe190.5-1.5 
Round pipe22.20.5-1.5 
Round pipe25.40.5-1.9 
Round pipe31.81.0-2.0 
Round pipe38.11.0-2.0 
Round pipe42.41.0-2.0 
Round pipe48.31.0-2.0 
Round pipe50.81.0-2.5 
Round pipe571.0-2.5 
Round pipe60.31.0-2.5 
Round pipe63.51.0-3.0 
Round pipe76.21.0-3.0 
Round pipe88.91.0-3.0 
Round pipe101.61.0-3.0 
Round pipe1141.0-3.0 
Round pipe1271.0-3.0 
Round pipe1331.0-3.0 
Round pipe1591.0-3.0 
Round pipe1681.0-3.0 
Round pipe2191.0-3.0 
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
square  pipe10×100.5-1.1 
square  pipe12.7×12.70.5-1.1 
square  pipe15×150.5-1.1 
square  pipe19×190.5-1.5 
square  pipe20×200.5-1.5 
square  pipe22×220.5-1.5 
square  pipe25×250.5-1.9 
square  pipe30×301.0-2.0 
square  pipe38×381.0-2.5 
square  pipe40×401.0-2.5 
square  pipe50×501.0-2.5 
square  pipe60×601.0-2.5 
square  pipe75×751.0-3.0 
square  pipe80×801.0-3.0 
square  pipe100×1001.0-3.0 
square  pipe150×1501.0-3.0 
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Ms. Sophia Liu

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed

US $1,200-2,800 / Ton
US $1,480-3,000 / Ton
US $2,380-3,300 / Ton
US $1,220-3,170 / Ton