Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
4
Year of Establishment:
2015-02-05
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, HSE, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Stainless Steel, China Stainless Steel Tube, Steel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Stainless Steel Tube/Pipe 304/316L/201/202/430/410s, 304 Round Pipe/Stainless Steel Tube/Stainless Steel Pipe 304/316L/201/202/430, Welded Stainless Steel Round Pipe/Tube 304/316L/201/202/430/410s and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Stainless Steel tube China Stainless Steel Tube/Pipe 304/316L/201/202/430/410s
  • China Stainless Steel Tube/Pipe 304/316L/201/202/430/410s
  • China Stainless Steel Tube/Pipe 304/316L/201/202/430/410s
  • China Stainless Steel Tube/Pipe 304/316L/201/202/430/410s
  • China Stainless Steel Tube/Pipe 304/316L/201/202/430/410s
  • China Stainless Steel Tube/Pipe 304/316L/201/202/430/410s
  • China Stainless Steel Tube/Pipe 304/316L/201/202/430/410s

China Stainless Steel Tube/Pipe 304/316L/201/202/430/410s

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
4 Tons US $2,000-4,000/ Ton
Port: Huangpu, China
Production Capacity: 5000 Tons / Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Stainless Steel Pipes
Standard: ASTM, AISI, GB, JIS, DIN, EN
Grade: 300 Series
Certification: ISO, RoHS, IBR, AISI, ASTM, GB, EN, DIN
Shape: Square
Technique: Cold Rolled

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
304, 316L, 201, 202, 430, 410s
Surface Treatment
Polished
HS
73066100
Thickness Scale
0.3mm to 3.0mm
Samples
Offered
Inspection Certificate
Offered
ODM
Accepted
Trial Order
Accepted
Size
2.0X100X100; 3.0X150X100
Length
5.8m or 6m
Surface Finish
Polish Finish ,Satin Finish ,Hairline Finish
Numbers of QC
20 Peoples
Trademark
VLW
Transport Package
Poly Bag Inside and Bundled with Woven Bag Outside
Specification
ASTM A554
Origin
China
HS Code
73064000
China Stainless Steel Tube

1) Material grade: 409, 430, 201, 202, 304, 304L, 310S, 316, 316L.

2) Standard: ASTM, JIN, GB, DIN, EN

3) Specification for stainless steel tube:
 
Sizes for round stainless steel tube:
OD(mm):9.5, 12.7, 15.9, 17, 18, 19.1, 20, 21, 22.2, 23, 25.4, 28, 31.8, 35, 38.1, 48, 50.8, 60, 63.5, 63.5, 73, 76.2, 88.9, 101.6, 114, 127, 129, 133, 141, 159, 168, 175, 191, 203, 207.

Sizes for Square Stainless Steel tube:
 10X10 ; 12X12; 12.7X12.7; 14X14; 15X15; 16X16; 17X17; 18X18; 19X19; 20X20; 23X23; 25X25; 28X28; 30X30; 31.8X31.8; 35X35; 36X36;40X40;50.8*50.8;60X60;80X80;100X100.

Size for Regtangular Stainless Steel tube:
20X10 ;23X11;25X13;30X10; 30X15; 30X20; 36X23; 38X25;  40x10; 70x10; 90x10; 40x20; 50x25; 50x30; 60x30; 60x40; 73x43; 75x45; 80x40; 95x45; 50x100; 100x110; 100x120; 120x60; 150x50; 100x150; 40x210; 50x200; 120x130; 150x60.

4) Thickness(mm): 0.3 - 3.0

5) Length: 6m, 5.8m or Cutting available upon request

6) Finish: 2B, Polish,Mirror, Hairline, Satin,No.4 finish etc.

7) Application: Construction, upholstery, industrial instrument, automobile.

8) Inner packing: Plastic bag inner, outer: Weaving bag or carton, wooden crates, or according to customers' request.

the factory of stainless steel tube

China Stainless Steel Tube/Pipe 304/316L/201/202/430/410s
China Stainless Steel Tube/Pipe 304/316L/201/202/430/410s
China Stainless Steel Tube/Pipe 304/316L/201/202/430/410s
China Stainless Steel Tube/Pipe 304/316L/201/202/430/410s

China Stainless Steel Tube/Pipe 304/316L/201/202/430/410sChina Stainless Steel Tube/Pipe 304/316L/201/202/430/410s
Product NameDiameter Specification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
Round pipe9.530.5-1.1 
Round pipe100.5-1.1 
Round pipe120.5-1.1 
Round pipe12.70.5-1.1 
Round pipe140.5-1.5 
Round pipe15.90.5-1.5 
Round pipe190.5-1.5 
Round pipe22.20.5-1.5 
Round pipe25.40.5-1.9 
Round pipe31.81.0-2.0 
Round pipe38.11.0-2.0 
Round pipe42.41.0-2.0 
Round pipe48.31.0-2.0 
Round pipe50.81.0-2.5 
Round pipe571.0-2.5 
Round pipe60.31.0-2.5 
Round pipe63.51.0-3.0 
Round pipe76.21.0-3.0 
Round pipe88.91.0-3.0 
Round pipe101.61.0-3.0 
Round pipe1141.0-3.0 
Round pipe1271.0-3.0 
Round pipe1331.0-3.0 
Round pipe1591.0-3.0 
Round pipe1681.0-3.0 
Round pipe2191.0-3.0 
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
square  pipe10×100.5-1.1 
square  pipe12.7×12.70.5-1.1 
square  pipe15×150.5-1.1 
square  pipe19×190.5-1.5 
square  pipe20×200.5-1.5 
square  pipe22×220.5-1.5 
square  pipe25×250.5-1.9 
square  pipe30×301.0-2.0 
square  pipe38×381.0-2.5 
square  pipe40×401.0-2.5 
square  pipe50×501.0-2.5 
square  pipe60×601.0-2.5 
square  pipe75×751.0-3.0 
square  pipe80×801.0-3.0 
square  pipe100×1001.0-3.0 
square  pipe150×1501.0-3.0 
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
rectangularpipe10×200.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×300.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×400.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×500.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×600.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe10×750.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe13×250.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe15×300.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe20×400.5-1.9 
rectangularpipe25×381.0-2.0 
rectangularpipe25×501.0-2.0 
rectangularpipe30×601.0-2.5 
rectangularpipe40×601.0-2.5 
rectangularpipe40×801.0-2.5 
rectangularpipe45×751.0-3.0 
rectangularpipe45×951.0-3.0 
rectangularpipe50×1001.0-3.0 
rectangularpipe60×1201.0-3.0 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Sophia Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed